Give to clinics charities

You've found a list of 338 Canadian charities

These results were found after searching a database of 85,000+ Canadian charities that are registered with the Canadian Revenue Agency.

Below, you can narrow your search to a charity you want to give to. Once you find a charity you want to support, you can give to that charity directly from its CHIMP page.

Search for a charity or giving group

Results (338)

Sort by:

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Pour l'ensemble de la population du territoire de la MRC-de-Coaticook: -Offrir des services de santé, des...

Other Names: Centre De Sante Et De Services Sociaux De La Mrc, De Coaticook

Located in: Coaticook, QC

Categories: Nursing homes, Clinics, Services for the sick

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

- PROGRAMME D'INFORMATION, D'ANIMATION ET DE RÉFÉRENCE EN SANTÉ DES FEMMES. - GROUPE DE SOUTIEN ET ATELIERS EN...

Located in: Trois-Rivières, QC

Categories: Health promotion & protection, Mental health services, Clinics

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Opérer un centre de santé et de services sociaux (soins de longue durée, CLSC, réadaptation, SAT)

Located in: Mont Joli, QC

Categories: Specialized health organizations, Nursing homes, Clinics

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Offrir à la population du territoire qu'il dessert une gamme diversifiée de services de soins généraux et...

Other Names: Csss Dorval Lachine Lasalle

Located in: Lasalle, QC

Categories: Nursing homes, Clinics, Services for the sick

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Rendre accessible à la population du territoire de façon équitable et continue la gamme la plus complète...

Located in: Pohenegamook, QC

Categories: Hospitals, Nursing homes, Clinics

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

CLSC : PROMOTION ET PROTECTION DE LA SANTÉ, SERVICES DE PREMIERS SOINS, SERVICES DE SOINS À DOMICILE ET EN SANTÉ...

Other Names: Csss Grand Littoral

Located in: Saint Romuald, QC

Categories: Nursing homes, Clinics, Services for the sick

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

L'établissement a dispensé des services de santé et services sociaux à la population

Located in: Joliette, QC

Categories: Hospitals, Mental health services, Clinics

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Services de santé et de services sociaux pour la MRC du Val-Saint-François

Located in: Windsor, QC

Categories: Nursing homes, Clinics, Services for the sick

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

CLSC et CHSLD

Located in: Lac Etchemin, QC

Categories: Nursing homes, Services for the sick, Clinics

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Located in: Ottawa, ON

Categories: Other, Clinics