Give to Niagara On The Lake culture & arts charities

You've found a list of 5 Canadian charities

These results were found after searching a database of 85,000+ Canadian charities that are registered with the Canadian Revenue Agency.

Below, you can narrow your search to a charity you want to give to. Once you find a charity you want to support, you can give to that charity directly from its CHIMP page.

Search for a charity or giving group

Results (5)

Sort by:

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Supporting the 48th Highlanders of Canada regiment including purchases and maintenance of ceremonial uniforms...

Located in: Niagara On The Lake, ON

Categories: Historical sites & societies, Museums, galleries, etc.

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

-Live theatre presented from April to November specializing in the plays of GB Shaw and his contemporaries or...

Other Names: Shaw Festival

Located in: Niagara On The Lake, ON

Categories: Museums, galleries, etc.

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Mental Health,Arts,Culture

Located in: Niagara On The Lake, ON

Categories: Museums, galleries, etc.

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Located in: Niagara On The Lake, ON

Categories: Historical sites & societies

Chimp icon charity
CHARITY

Public education regarding the protection of built and natural heritage in Niagara-on-the-Lake

Located in: Niagara On The Lake, ON

Categories: Historical sites & societies